Franklin Twp Soccer Club

FTSC Travel Home Schedule
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Gunners
2008B Clark Strikers
Sat 10/19/2019 02:20 AM Away -> Away
Chaos
2009G Millburn Soccer Club Express
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Bulldogs
2007B South Brunswick SC LIGHTNING
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Fire
2007G Bloomfield Panthers
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Fury
2006G Roselle Park SC Rebels
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2008G New Providence Pride
Rush
Sat 10/19/2019 11:20 AM MB-2 Middlebush Park -> MB-2 Full Size Turf
2006B Monmouth United SC Sting
Invincibles
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM MB-2 Middlebush Park -> MB-2 Full Size Turf
2005B Carteret Premier S.A. Red Bulls
Bolts
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Galaxy
2009B Perth Amboy SC Mustang
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Spartans
2009B Perth Amboy YSA Lions
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Her-icanes
2011G Hillsborough SC 11/12G MNJ
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Lady Jaguares
2010G Hillsborough SC 10G MNJ
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Chaos
2009G Westfield Bologna
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Rush
2008G Hunterdon F.C. G2008 DYNAMO
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Cougars
2011B Westfield Comets
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Invincibles
2006B Linden Youth S. A. Levante
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Force
2007B Hunterdon F.C. B07 LIVERPOOL
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Fury
2006G Hopewell Valley S.A. Noreaster
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Bolts
2005B South Plainfield Tornadoes
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Fire
2007G Hunterdon F.C. G2007 Fury
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Panthers
2006G FC Berna 06 Girls Blue
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2011G Clark Tigers
Storm
Sun 10/20/2019 01:20 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2004B Rahway united
Warriors
Sun 10/20/2019 02:45 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2010B New Providence Barca
American Outlaws
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2005B Colonia F.C. CYSA 05 Blue
Liverpool
Sun 10/20/2019 04:10 PM MB-2A Middlebush Park -> MB-2A Short Sided Turf
2008B Bridgewater S. A. Inc. Nacional
Scorpions
Sun 10/20/2019 04:40 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2007B Monmouth United SC Pumas
Bulldogs
Thu 10/24/2019 07:30 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2007B WHSA Juventus
Force
Sat 10/26/2019 10:00 AM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2010G Millburn Soccer Club Reign
Lady Jaguares
Sat 10/26/2019 05:00 PM MB-2 Middlebush Park -> MB-2 Full Size Turf
2007G Bloomfield Panthers
Fire
Sat 10/26/2019 06:35 PM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2008B Clark Strikers
Gunners
Sun 10/27/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Gunners
2008B America United SS Chelsea
Sun 10/27/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Storm
2011G Cranford Soccer Club 11 Pride
Sun 10/27/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Galaxy
2009B Hunterdon F.C. B09 Wolves
Sun 10/27/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Liverpool
2005B Princeton S. A. Monaco
Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 AM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2011G Westfield Tempest
Her-icanes
Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 AM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2007B South Brunswick SC LIGHTNING
Bulldogs
Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 AM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2009B EBSC 09 National Vipers
Spartans
Sun 10/27/2019 11:20 AM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2011B Hopewell Valley S.A. Riptides
Cougars
Sun 10/27/2019 11:20 AM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2008G Princeton F.C. Roma
Rush
Sun 10/27/2019 11:40 AM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2006G Westfield Avalanche
Panthers
Sun 10/27/2019 12:40 PM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2008B Berkeley Heights Azzurri
Scorpions
Sun 10/27/2019 01:20 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2006B Greater Flemington S. C. Titans
Invincibles
Sun 10/27/2019 02:00 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2010G Cranford SC 10 Courage
Lady Jaguares
Sun 10/27/2019 03:20 PM MB-2 Middlebush Park -> MB-2 Full Size Turf
2007B Clark Screaming Eagles
Force
Sun 10/27/2019 03:20 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2010B Union SC Wolves Blue 10
American Outlaws
Sun 10/27/2019 03:50 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2004B Centennial SC. Eagles
Warriors
Sun 10/27/2019 05:30 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2005B SPF Bale
Bolts
Fri 11/01/2019 07:30 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2006G Bridgewater S. A. Inc. Thorns
Fury
Sat 11/02/2019 12:45 PM MB-2A Middlebush Park -> MB-2A Short Sided Turf
2009B Perth Amboy YSA Lions
Spartans
Sat 11/02/2019 02:00 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2011G Millburn SA Spiders
Storm
Sat 11/02/2019 03:15 PM MB-2A Middlebush Park -> MB-2A Short Sided Turf
2009B Perth Amboy SC Mustang
Galaxy
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Spartans
2009B Westfield Deportivo La Coruna
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
American Outlaws
2010B GFSC Dynamo
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Storm
2011G Westfield Velocity
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Scorpions
2008B New Providence Roma
Sun 11/03/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Bulldogs
2007B Bloomfield Dragons
Sun 11/03/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Warriors
2004B Carteret Premier S.A. Knights
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 AM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2009G Branchburg Flames
Chaos
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 AM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2011G Union SC Lady Venom 11
Her-icanes
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 AM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2007G Clark Wildcats
Fire
Sun 11/03/2019 11:20 AM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2011B Branchburg Bandits
Cougars
Sun 11/03/2019 11:40 AM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2006G Centennial SC Storm
Fury
Sun 11/03/2019 12:40 PM MB-2 Middlebush Park -> MB-2 Full Size Turf
2005B Merlin Soccer Club Houdinis
Liverpool
Sun 11/03/2019 12:40 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2010G Clark Lightning FC
Lady Jaguares
Sun 11/03/2019 01:20 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2006G WHSA Barca
Panthers
Sun 11/03/2019 02:00 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2009B Cranford Soccer Club Red Bulls
Galaxy
Sun 11/03/2019 03:00 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2007B Linden Youth S. A. Linden SC
Force
Sun 11/03/2019 03:30 PM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2008B Just One Soccer Sevilla FC III
Gunners
Sun 11/10/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Her-icanes
2011G SPFSA Mewis
Sun 11/10/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Spartans
2009B Metuchen Soccer Club Celtic
Sun 11/10/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Cougars
2011B New Providence Everton
Sun 11/10/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Lady Jaguares
2010G New Providence Fusion
Sun 11/10/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Force
2007B Greater Flemington S. C. United
Sun 11/10/2019 10:00 AM MB-2D Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf
2008B North Brunswick Scorpions
Scorpions
Sun 11/10/2019 11:20 AM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2011G Westfield Velocity
Storm
Sun 11/10/2019 11:25 AM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2007B East Brunswick National '07
Bulldogs
Sun 11/10/2019 12:40 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2009B Union SC Wolves Gold 09
Galaxy
Sun 11/10/2019 01:05 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2004B America United SS Ajax
Warriors
Sun 11/10/2019 02:00 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2010B Branchburg Hawks
American Outlaws
Sun 11/10/2019 02:45 PM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2007B Greater Flemington S. C. United
Force
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Storm
2011G Millburn SA Spiders
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Her-icanes
2011G Metuchen Soccer Club Sparks
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Cougars
2011B Metuchen Soccer Club Outlaws
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Galaxy
2009B Clark Legends
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 AM Away -> Away
Lady Jaguares
2010G Millburn Soccer Club Reign
Sun 11/17/2019 04:00 AM Away -> Away
Force
2007B WHSA Juventus
Sun 11/17/2019 09:55 AM MB-1 Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf
2004B Elizabeth YS Spartans
Warriors
Sun 11/17/2019 11:35 AM MB-2A Middlebush Park -> MB-2A Short Sided Turf
2008B Princeton F.C. Juventus
Scorpions
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 PM MB-2A Middlebush Park -> MB-2A Short Sided Turf
2009B wwpsa 09B Black
Spartans
Sun 11/17/2019 02:20 PM MB-5 Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass
2010B Piscataway SC Eintracht
American Outlaws

2008B Clark Strikers

Gunners

2009G Millburn Soccer Club Express

Chaos

2007G Bloomfield Panthers

Fire

2006G Roselle Park SC Rebels

Fury

2007B South Brunswick SC LIGHTNING

Bulldogs

Rush

2008G New Providence Pride

Invincibles

2006B Monmouth United SC Sting

Bolts

2005B Carteret Premier S.A. Red Bulls

2008G Hunterdon F.C. G2008 DYNAMO

2011B Westfield Comets

Cougars

2010G Hillsborough SC 10G MNJ

Lady Jaguares

2009G Westfield Bologna

2009B Perth Amboy SC Mustang

Galaxy

2011G Hillsborough SC 11/12G MNJ

Her-icanes

2009B Perth Amboy YSA Lions

Spartans

2007G Hunterdon F.C. G2007 Fury

2005B South Plainfield Tornadoes

2006G FC Berna 06 Girls Blue

Panthers

2006G Hopewell Valley S.A. Noreaster

2006B Linden Youth S. A. Levante

2007B Hunterdon F.C. B07 LIVERPOOL

Storm

2011G Clark Tigers

Warriors

2004B Rahway united

American Outlaws

2010B New Providence Barca

Liverpool

2005B Colonia F.C. CYSA 05 Blue

Scorpions

2008B Bridgewater S. A. Inc. Nacional

2007B Monmouth United SC Pumas

2007B WHSA Juventus

2010G Millburn Soccer Club Reign

2009B Hunterdon F.C. B09 Wolves

2011G Cranford Soccer Club 11 Pride

2008B America United SS Chelsea

2005B Princeton S. A. Monaco

2009B EBSC 09 National Vipers

2011G Westfield Tempest

2008G Princeton F.C. Roma

2011B Hopewell Valley S.A. Riptides

2006G Westfield Avalanche

2008B Berkeley Heights Azzurri

2006B Greater Flemington S. C. Titans

2010G Cranford SC 10 Courage

2010B Union SC Wolves Blue 10

2007B Clark Screaming Eagles

2004B Centennial SC. Eagles

2005B SPF Bale

2006G Bridgewater S. A. Inc. Thorns

2011G Millburn SA Spiders

2008B New Providence Roma

2011G Westfield Velocity

2009B Westfield Deportivo La Coruna

2010B GFSC Dynamo

2004B Carteret Premier S.A. Knights

2007B Bloomfield Dragons

2007G Clark Wildcats

2009G Branchburg Flames

2011G Union SC Lady Venom 11

2011B Branchburg Bandits

2006G Centennial SC Storm

2010G Clark Lightning FC

2005B Merlin Soccer Club Houdinis

2006G WHSA Barca

2009B Cranford Soccer Club Red Bulls

2007B Linden Youth S. A. Linden SC

2008B Just One Soccer Sevilla FC III

2010G New Providence Fusion

2011B New Providence Everton

2009B Metuchen Soccer Club Celtic

2011G SPFSA Mewis

2007B Greater Flemington S. C. United

2008B North Brunswick Scorpions

2007B East Brunswick National '07

2009B Union SC Wolves Gold 09

2004B America United SS Ajax

2010B Branchburg Hawks

2009B Clark Legends

2011G Metuchen Soccer Club Sparks

2011B Metuchen Soccer Club Outlaws

2004B Elizabeth YS Spartans

2008B Princeton F.C. Juventus

2009B wwpsa 09B Black

2010B Piscataway SC Eintracht

Middlebush Park -> MB-2D Short Sided Turf

, AK
View in Google Maps

Middlebush Park -> MB-2 Full Size Turf

, AK
View in Google Maps

Middlebush Park -> MB-5 Grass

, AK
View in Google Maps

Middlebush Park -> MB-1 Full Size Turf

, AK
View in Google Maps

Middlebush Park -> MB-2A Short Sided Turf

, AK
View in Google Maps